Agility
2010
Alison

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Place

05-01-2010

Thale

Sylvia Kosanka

(HSVRM)

Agility (A1)

3 refusals

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualification

05-02-2010

Thale

Ernst Schauwecker

(CfBrH)

Agility (A1)

2 refusals = very good

4th place (of 9)

Jumping (J1)

1 fault in the weaves + time faults = v.g.

5th place (of 9)

05-22-2010

Stendal

Jörn Kahlmann

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

2 refusals + 1 fault = very good

5th place (of 12)

Jumping (J1)

2 refusals, 1 fault + time faults

5th place (of 12)

05-23-2010

Stendal

Jörn Kahlmann

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

1 fault in the weaves = excellent 5

2nd place (of 8)

Jumping (J1)

1 fault in the weaves =excellent 5

3rd place (of 8)

Alison
Alison mit Pokal

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Place

06-05-2010

Großbeeren

René Blank

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

3 refusals

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 4)

06-06-2010

Großbeeren

René Blank

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

1 refusal, 3 faults = good

6th place (of 9)

Jumping (J1)

obstacle left out

disqualification

06-27-2010

Stahnsdorf

Sibylle Vogt

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

1 refusal = excellent 5

1st place (of 4)

Jumping (J1)

1 refusal, 1 fault = very good

1st place (of 4)

Alison mit Pokal

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Place

07-03-2010

Berlin

Inge Kurz

(SV)

Agility (A1)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

2 refusals = very good

3rd place (of 7)

08-07-2010

Oschersleben

Elke Kraul

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

correction of false start

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 11)

08-08-2010

Oschersleben

Thomas Rohrweber

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

correction of contact zone at the dog walk

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 8)

Alison

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Place

08-28-2010

Berlin

Sabine Propp

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

false obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

2 refusals = very good

5th place (of 6)

09-25-2010

Bad Harzburg

Uwe Stalke

(CfBrH)

Agility (A1)

1 fault = excellent 5

1st place (of 3)

Jumping (J1)

1 fault in the weaves = excellent 5

1st place (of 3)

09-26-2010

Bad Harzburg

Uwe Stalke

(CfBrH)

Agility (A1)

2 refusals = very good

2nd place (of 4)

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 4)

Alison mit Pokal

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Place

10-23-2010

Pietzpuhl

Thomas Rohrweber

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

1 fault, 1 refusal = very good

1st place (of 4)

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 4)

10-24-2010

Pietzpuhl

Thomas Rohrweber

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

1 fault = excellent 5

1st place (of 4)

Jumping (J1)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualifikation

11-07-2010

Berlin

René Blank

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

1 fault = excellent 5

1st place (of 5)

12-18-2010

Berlin

Sibylle Vogt

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

1 fault = excellent 5

1st place (of 6)

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 6)

Alison mit Pokal