Agility
2011
Alison

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Placement

01-30-2011

Berlin

Martin Sutter

(PSK)

Agility (A1)

3 refusals

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1 place (of 8)

02-13-2011

Berlin

Michaela Schäfer

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

clear round (exc. 0) = 1st qualification

1st place (of 7)

Jumping (J1)

3 refusals

disqualification

03-05-2011

Hildesheim

Gerhard Knoll

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

1 refusal, 1 fault = very good

4th place (of 8)

03-13-2011

Berlin

René Blank

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

obstacle left out

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

04-16-2011

Berlin

Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch

(SV)

Agility (A1)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualifikation

Jumping (J1)

3 faults = very good

1st place (of 3)

04-17-2011

Berlin

Frank Heldt

(SV)

Agility (A1)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualifikation

Jumping (J1)

1 refusal, 1 fault = very good

4th place (of 8)

04-30-2011

Thale

René Blank

(SGSV)

Agility (A1)

clear round (exc. 0) = 2nd qualification

1st place (of 8)

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 8)

05-01-2011

Thale

Ernst Schauwecker

(CfBrH)

Agility (A1)

1 fault = excellent 5

4th place (of 9)

Jumping (J1)

1 refusal = excellent 5

3rd place (of 9)

Alison mit Pokal

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Placement

05-14-2011

Stendal

Jörg Thenert

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

1 fault = excellent 5

1st place (of 8)

Jumping (J1)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 8)

05-15-2011

Stendal

Jörg Thenert

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J1)

obstacle left out

disqualification

05-28-2011

Knauthain

Katharina Bär

(SGSV)

&

Irene Solf

(HSVRM)

Agility (A1)

1 fault = excellent 5

3rd place (of 5)

Jumping (J1)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

05-29-2011

Knauthain

Irene Solf

(HSVRM)

Agility (A1)

1 fault, 1 refusal = very good

1st place (of 6)

Jumping (J1)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

06-02-2011

Am Mellensee

Sybilla Hain

(SGSV)

&

Angela Unger

(DVG)

Agility (A1)

clear round (exc. 0) = 3rd qualification

1st place (of 8)

Jumping (J1)

1 fault = excellent 5

3rd place (of 8)

06-03-2011

Am Mellensee

Sybilla Hain

(SGSV)

Agility (Open)

1 refusal = excellent 5

9th place (of 33)

Jpg. (Open)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

04.06.2011

Am Mellensee

Uwe Stalke

(CfBrH)

Agility (A2)

2 faults = very good

4th place (of 8)

Jumping (J2)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 8)

Jpg. (Open)

clear round = excellent 0

2nd place (of 33)

06-05-2011

Am Mellensee

Sybilla Hain

(SGSV)

Agility (A2)

1 fault = excellent 5

1st place (of 7)

Agility (Open)

clear round = excellent 0

1st place (of 10)

Alison
Alison mit Pokal

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Placement

06-18-2011

Stahnsdorf

Katharina Bär

&

Sabine Propp

(SGSV)

Agility (A2)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J2)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualification

08-06-2011

Oschersleben

Ilona Skriba

(DVG)

Agility (A2)

2 refusals = very good

4th place (of 6)

Jumping (J2)

clear round = excellent 0

2nd place (of 6)

08-07-2011

Oschersleben

Ilona Skriba

(DVG)

Agility (A2)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J2)

(J2)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualification

08-20-2011

Berlin

Marcel Schlühr

(DVG)

Agility (A2)

clear round (exc. 0) = 1st qualification

1st place (of 2)

Jumping (J2)

1 refusal = excellent 5

1st place (of 2)

08-21-2011

Berlin

Marcel Schlühr

(DVG)

Agility (A2)

clear round (exc. 0) = 2nd qualification

1st place (of 4)

Jumping (J2)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualification

Date, Place

Judge

Class

Result

Placement

09-11-2011

Magdeburg

Thomas Rohrweber

&

Klaus-Günter Ehrlich

(DVG)

Agility (A2)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J2)

1 fault = exc. 5

1st place (of 4)

10-01-2011

Berlin

Angelika Robaczek

(SGSV)

&

Sina Just

(DVG)

Agility (A2)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J2)

obstacle left out

disqualification

10-02-2011

Berlin

Angelika Robaczek

&

Dunja Reimann

(SGSV)

Agility (A2)

1 refusal

3rd place (of 11)

Jumping (J2)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualification

10-03-2011

Berlin

Dunja Reimann

(SGSV)

Agility (A2)

clear round (exc. 0) = 3rd qualification

2 place (of 6)

Jumping (J2)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

10-08-2011

Am Mellensee

Angela Unger

(DVG)

Agility (A3)

1 refusal = exc. 5

6th place (of 11)

Jumping (J3)

false start correction

disqualification

10-09-2011

Am Mellensee

Sybilla Hain

(SGSV)

Agility (A3)

obstacle taken from wrong side

disqualification

Jumping (J3)

clear round = exc. 0

3rd place (of 12)

10-16-2011

Berlin

Sybilla Hain

(SGSV)

Agility (A3)

1 refusal = exc. 5

8th place (of 17)

Jumping (J3)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Agility (Open)

clear round = exc. 0

3rd place (of 25)

11-06-2011

Berlin

Frank Gerhard

(DVG)

Agility (A3)

clear round = exc. 0

1st place (of 11)

Jumping (J3)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

11-19-2011

Berlin

Angela Unger

(DVG)

Agility (A3)

rwong obstacle taken

disqualification

Jumping (J3)

clear round = exc. 0

Agility (Open)

correction false start

disqualification

12-10-2011

Berlin

Ian Watts

(FCI)

Agility (A3)

1 refusal = exc. 5

8th place (von 17)

Jumping (J3)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification

Agility (Open)

wrong obstacle taken

disqualification